Give Us 10 Seconds and We’ll Give You Opinions!

7 08 2009

Amber ♥


amber

So, we here at ANTM UNIVERSE love this girl. We don’t care if she is slower than a box of rocks, she is great!

Untitled

Fierce…well unique strut. Doesn’t matter girl, we LOVE you. Oh and Orange is a GREAT color on you!

amber3

Loosen up Amber! You’re on America’s Next Top Model! Well, at least we hope you are! She does seem really short here…but of course I blame the giant sunday hat.

amber4

“Meow”

Jennifer -.-

jennifer1

Please! Please! Please don’t be a Gina reincarnation! The face =. Asian FTW! Hello!

jennifer2

“eeeeekkkk” Oh god.

jennifer3

blah, why is the text big?!

jennifer4

Gorgeous. Cycle 13 winner right here folks. Right here. Unless of course…she loses.


Laura 😦

laura1

Laura looks like a filler. Hopefully she doesn’t even make it past auditions. She looks and sounds pretty bland. She’s beautiful but doesn’t really look like a model. Nice….hair?

laura2

Those sandals don’t make you look any taller.

laura3

I love your face though. Doesn’t she look like Analeigh a little?

laura4

Hopefully they give you a fierce Samantha cut and you’ll look more like a model. Good Luck Laura, you’ll need it.

Lulu

lulu1

This is Lulu. She is gay. She does not look fierce. At all. I have a feeling she’ll go far though. This season might be the first season with a GAY winner. Has anybody thought of that scenario yet?

lulu2

Looking like Isis in the face…and body.

lulu3

OMG. Now you look like Eugena/ Monique! What is going on?! Are you a transformer?!

lulu4

Lulu get out of here! You’re going to scare little children!

Nicole O.o

nicole1

There’s something fishy about Nicole. Bloody Eyeball? hmmmm sounds like something Allison would have said. Her nervous demeanor also is very annoying. Stage fright dear?

nicole2

You do have a beautiful face though. But still, hmmmm.

nicole3

Yeah. We don’t like you for sure. Just kidding! You’re gorgeous! Love this girl.

Random Chicks

RANDOM1 Luv Yo Face.

Name prediction: Emily or Ericka. Looks like an “E” kinda girl.

random2

Ello Nnenna.

Name Prediction: Zuqui or Quizu. Looks like a Zuqui or Quizu kinda girl.

Advertisements

Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: